Featured Auction Results
Highlighting the Cool Items We Have Sold
Detroit Brewing Company Beer Tray
Sold for: $21,600
Sun Mfg. Bicycle Trade Stimulator
Sold for: $7,500
1953 Oldsmobile 98 Convertible
Sold for: $33,000
W.C. Nakken 19th C.Dutch Oil on Canvas
Sold for: $6,600
18KT White Gold Round Diamond Necklace
Sold for: $6,600
2 Fine Buddhist Gilt Bronze Lama Figures
Sold for: $6,875
1999 Case Excavator 9020B
Sold for: $33,000
Chinese 8 Panel Silk Watercolor Folding Screen
Sold for: $7,500
Carved Wooden "Punch" Cigar Store Figure
Sold for: $3,900
Tiffany & Co. Large Sterling Silver Pierced Basket
Sold for: $3,125
RAINBOW SPLATTERWARE PLATTER
Sold for: $3,600
East Lansing Campus Movie Theater Marquee Neon Sign
Sold for: $3,120
Red Goose Shoes Porcelain and Neon Sign
Sold for: $2,500
1921 The Bull-Dogger Norman Studios Movie Poster
Sold for: $2,375